Utility Container

Branding

MMUUSD Logo

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Menu

Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 80 of 604 constituents

Kathryn Abbott

Kathryn Abbott
Teacher - Science
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Mary Abele-Austin

Mary Abele-Austin
Teacher - Math Support
Browns River Middle School, Camels Hump Middle School, District

Brett Acebo

Brett Acebo
Special Educator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jason Achilich

Jason Achilich
Special Educator
Browns River Middle School

Christian Adams

Christian Adams
School Counselor
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jeanne Adams

Jeanne Adams
Office Manager
Richmond Elementary School

Jennifer Adkisson

Jennifer Adkisson
Teacher - English
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Barbara Aitken

Barbara Aitken
Teacher - Grades 3 & 4
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

John Alberghini

John Alberghini
School Superintendent
District, Central Office

Sandra-Lee Alexander

Sandra-Lee Alexander
Teacher - Science
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

David Alofsin

David Alofsin
Teacher - Business
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Miguel Altamirano

Miguel Altamirano
Educational Support - Individual Asst.
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Callie Amato

School Services Clinician
Richmond Elementary School

Deborah Andrews

Deborah Andrews
Maintenance
Smilie Memorial School

Alissa Angolano

Alissa Angolano
Food Services
Jericho Elementary School

Donald Angwin

Donald Angwin
Teacher - Social Studies
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Mark Anthony

Mark Anthony
Teacher - Math
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Christina Antoniak

Christina Antoniak
Teacher - Team Phoenix
Camels Hump Middle School

Jared Antoniak

PE Teacher & Para Educator
Camels Hump Middle School

Connie Arceneaux

Connie Arceneaux
Administrative Assistant
Underhill Central School

Elaine Archambault

Elaine Archambault
Assistant Principal
Browns River Middle School

Nicole Atherton

Nicole Atherton
Special Educator
Jericho Elementary School

Holly Aube

Holly Aube
Food Services
Jericho Elementary School

Bryan Aubin

Bryan Aubin
Teacher - Social Studies
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Kimberly Aucter

Kimberly Aucter
Teacher - Art
District, Jericho Elementary School, Smilie Memorial School, Underhill Central School

Marie Ayer

Marie Ayer
Teacher - Grade 3
Richmond Elementary School

Marisse Babineau

Marisse Babineau
Teacher - Grade 2
Richmond Elementary School

Alexandra Bacheller

Alexandra Bacheller
Teacher - Team Summit
Camels Hump Middle School

Sara Baer-Farrell

Sara Baer-Farrell
Interventionist
Underhill Central School, Underhill I.D. School

Carol Bahr

Carol Bahr
Educational Support - General Asst.
Jericho Elementary School

Kristin Bair-Cummings

Kristin Bair-Cummings
Educ. Support - Individual Asst.
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Joseph Baird

Joseph Baird
Special Educator
District, Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Joseph Barch

Joseph Barch
Teacher - Drivers Education
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

John Barile

John Barile
Specialized Assistant
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Kristen Barker

Kristen Barker
School Counselor
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Christopher Baron

Christopher Baron
Librarian
District, Underhill Central School, Underhill I.D. School

Traci Barrows

Traci Barrows
Special Educator
Camels Hump Middle School

Patricia Bates

Patricia Bates
General Assistant - Study Hall Monitor
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Mary Bauer

Mary Bauer
Teacher - Music
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

David Beane

David Beane
Maintenance
Camels Hump Middle School

Judy Beane

Judy Beane
Food Services
Camels Hump Middle School

Michelle Beane

Michelle Beane
Food Services
Smilie Memorial School

Toby Beane

Toby Beane
Maintenance
Richmond Elementary School

Laura Bellmay

Laura Bellmay
Special Education - Administrative Asst.
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Judith Bergeron

Administrative Assistant
Camels Hump Middle School

Jonathan Berliner

Jonathan Berliner
Special Educator
Browns River Middle School, Underhill I.D. School

Maribeth Berliner

Maribeth Berliner
Teacher - Grade 2
Richmond Elementary School

Kelly Bernasconi

Kelly Bernasconi
Teacher - Grade Pre-K
Richmond Elementary School, Underhill I.D. School

Abigail Bernier

Teacher - Grade 3/4
Underhill Central School

Ashley Besaw

Ashley Besaw
Special Educator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Robyn Bessette

Robyn Bessette
Teacher - Team Fusion
Browns River Middle School

Sandra Bigelow

Sandra Bigelow
Educational Support - Individ. Assist
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Joan Bister

Joan Bister
Educational Support - General Asst.
Underhill I.D. School

Ruth Blodgett

Ruth Blodgett
Educational Support - Ind. Asst - Inten.
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Debra Blumberg

Debra Blumberg
Sepcial Educator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Donna Boiney

Donna Boiney
Bus Driver
Transportation Department

Chris Bolen

Chris Bolen
Bus Driver
Transportation Department

Christopher Bolen

Bus Driver

Nancy Boss

Food Service
Jericho Elementary School

David Bouchard

David Bouchard
Teacher - Enrichment
Jericho Elementary School

Heidi Bouchard

Heidi Bouchard
Special Educator
Browns River Middle School

Kimberly Bouffard

Kimberly Bouffard
Edu. Support - Indiv. Asist. - Intense.
Browns River Middle School

Charles Brandt

Charles Brandt
Teacher - English
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Maris Brayfield-Kittell

Maris Brayfield-Kittell
Teacher - Alternative Education
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Samantha Brehm

Samantha Brehm
Teacher - Grade K
Jericho Elementary School

Jean Bressor

Jean Bressor
Teacher - Grade Pre-K
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Benjamin Brezic

Benjamin Brezic
Teacher - Grade 3
Jericho Elementary School

Kellie Bright

Kellie Bright
Technology Support Specialist
District, Jericho Elementary School, Underhill Central School, Underhill I.D. School

Nancy Bromley

Nancy Bromley
Educational Support - General Assistant
Jericho Elementary School

Lisa Brownell

Lisa Brownell
Educational Support - Individual Asst.
Richmond Elementary School

David Bugbee

Bus Driver
Transportation Department

James Bumpas

James Bumpas
Teacher - Grade 7
Browns River Middle School

Tracy Burbank

Tracy Burbank
Food Services
Browns River Middle School

Rebecca Burk

Rebecca Burk
Administrative Assistant
Camels Hump Middle School

Kimberly Burroughs

Kimberly Burroughs
Librarian
Jericho Elementary School

Karen Bushey

Karen Bushey
Educational Support - Individual Assist.
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Helen-Anne Cafferty

Helen-Anne Cafferty
Interventionist
Jericho Elementary School

Christine Callahan

Christine Callahan
Special Educator
Camels Hump Middle School

Jean Campbell

Jean Campbell
Technology Purchasing & Spec. Proj Coord
Camels Hump Middle School, District

Kevin Campbell

Kevin Campbell
School Board Member, Underhill Rep., 3 yr Term Expires 2020
School Board - MMUUSD
1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 80 of 604 constituents