Close Trigger (container)

Utility Container

Branding

MMUUSD Logo

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Menu

Directory

< 1 2 3 4 8 > showing 81 - 160 of 599 constituents

Christine Callahan

Christine Callahan
Special Educator
Camels Hump Middle School

Kevin Campbell

Kevin Campbell
V-Chr; Underhill Rep, 3 yr Term Exp 2023
School Board - MMUUSD

Mark Carbone

Mark Carbone
Principal
Camels Hump Middle School

Riley Carbone

Teacher - LT Sub World Language
Camels Hump Middle School

Brian Carey

Brian Carey
Teacher - Physical Education
Camels Hump Middle School

Virginia Carey

Virginia Carey
Educational Support - GA
Jericho Elementary School

Jed Carini

Jed Carini
Assist. Network Engineer, Tech Sup. Spec
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School, Camels Hump Middle School, District, Richmond Elementary School, Smilie Memorial School

Jennifer Caron

Jennifer Caron
Guidance Counselor
Underhill Central School

Faith Carpenter

Faith Carpenter
Librarian
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Anna Carter

Anna Carter
Teacher - Grades 3/4
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Michelle Carter

Michelle Carter
Teacher - Team Equinox
Camels Hump Middle School

Kimberly Casavant

Kimberly Casavant
Educational Support - Specialized Asst
Richmond Elementary School

Elizabeth Casey

Elizabeth Casey
EEE SPED
District, Smilie Memorial School, Underhill I.D. School

Jessie Cassidy

Jessie Cassidy
Educational Support - IA
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Rose Castor

Rose Castor
Speech and Language Pathologist
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Frank Catoe

Frank Catoe
Mechanic
Transportation Department

David Cavanagh

David Cavanagh
Guidance Counselor
Camels Hump Middle School

Wendy Chaffee

Wendy Chaffee
Speech and Language Pathologist
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Ashley Chamberlin

Ashley Chamberlin
Special Educator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jenni Chamberlin

Jenni Chamberlin
Food Services
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Brian Chandler

Brian Chandler
Teacher - Drivers Education | PE
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Toni Chandler

Toni Chandler
School Counselor
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Morgan Chavez

Virtual Academy Teacher - 7/8 ELA
Camels Hump Middle School

Tom Cheney

Tom Cheney
Jericho Rep, 3 yr Term Expires 2022
School Board - MMUUSD

Alex Chernyshov

Alex Chernyshov
Custodial
Jericho Elementary School

Teal Church

Nurse
Camels Hump Middle School

Dave Clark

School Board

Robin Clokey

Robin Clokey
Special Education
Browns River Middle School

Stephanie Colburn

Stephanie Colburn
Executive Secretary - Office Manager
District, Central Office

Scott Cole

Scott Cole
Teacher - Team Couloir
Browns River Middle School

Tina Cole

Tina Cole
Teacher - Grade K
Smilie Memorial School

Ainee Commichau

Ainee Commichau
School Nurse
Browns River Middle School

Gillian Compo

Gillian Compo
School Nurse
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Heidi Conger

Heidi Conger
Office Manager
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Dr. Gail Conley

Dr. Gail Conley
Huntington Rep, 3 yr Term Expires 2021
School Board - MMUUSD

Jeanne Conte

Jeanne Conte
Virtual Academy Paraeducator
Richmond Elementary School

Jennifer Corrigan

Jennifer Corrigan
Teacher - Music
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Jacqueline Costello-Stoner

Jacqueline Costello-Stoner
Speech and Language Pathologist
Browns River Middle School

Cris Cote

Cris Cote
Bus Driver, Mechanic
Transportation Department

Douglas Cote

Douglas Cote
Maintenance
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jennifer Cote

Jennifer Cote
Principal
Underhill Central School

Christian Courtemanche

Professional Developer - Math

David Couture

Special Educator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Amanda Cowan

Amanda Cowan
Teacher - Physical Education
District, Jericho Elementary School, Underhill Central School

Kathleen Cowan

Kathleen Cowan
Teacher - Grade K
Underhill Central School

David Curry

David Curry
Teacher - Science
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Peter Daigle

Ambre Dailey

Ambre Dailey
Part 2
Richmond Elementary School

Patrick Dally

Patrick Dally
Food Services - Head Cook
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Aili Dalton

Aili Dalton
Teacher - English
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Patti Danis

Patti Danis
Teacher - Grade 3/4
Underhill Central School

Kristin Darling

Kristin Darling
Teacher - Grade K
Richmond Elementary School

Jordan Davies

School Board member - 3yr Term Ex. 2019

Anna Davis

Anna Davis
Special Educator
District, Richmond Elementary School

Jeffrey Davis

Jeffrey Davis
Teacher - Math
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Sherry Davis

Sherry Davis
Educational Support - GA
Richmond Elementary School

Vanessa Deandrade

Vanessa Deandrade
School Social Worker
Browns River Middle School

Dennis Delay

Dennis Delay
Guidance Counselor
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School, District, Smilie Memorial School

April Delphia

April Delphia
Teacher - Grades 1/2
Smilie Memorial School

Dan Denison

Dan Denison
Maintenance
Underhill Central School

Eric Derouchie

Eric Derouchie
Special Educator
Browns River Middle School

Gretchen Desautels

Gretchen Desautels
Virtual Academy Teacher - Grade 5
Browns River Middle School

Catherine Desroches Bristol

Catherine Desroches Bristol
Virtual Academy Teacher - Grade K
Smilie Memorial School

Susan Detweiler

Susan Detweiler
Teacher - Music
Richmond Elementary School, Smilie Memorial School, Underhill Central School

Heather-Jo Didrichsen

Heather-Jo Didrichsen
Ed Support - SA
Browns River Middle School

Emily Diffenderffer

Educational Support - GA - SH Monitor
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Brittany Dimmick

Brittany Dimmick
Teacher PreK
Underhill Central School, Underhill I.D. School

Brett DiVenere

Brett DiVenere
Special Educator
Jericho Elementary School

Leonora Dodge

ESP
Jericho Elementary School

John Doherty

John Doherty
Bus Driver
Transportation Department

Alta Dolan

Alta Dolan
Educational Support - IAI
Jericho Elementary School

Barbara Dolan

Barbara Dolan
Educational Support - IAI
Jericho Elementary School, Underhill Central School

Mary Dolan

Mary Dolan
Educational Support - IAI
Browns River Middle School

Frances Donato

Frances Donato
Teacher - English
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Emily Donovan

Emily Donovan
Special Education
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Rhonda Drake

Rhonda Drake
Teacher - Grade 2
Browns River Middle School, District, Jericho Elementary School

Christina Driver

Christina Driver
Teacher - Title 1
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Kyle Dubois

Kyle Dubois
Teacher - Grade 3/4
Richmond Elementary School

Tina Ducharme

Tina Ducharme
Educational Support - GA
Camels Hump Middle School

Steven Duda

Steven Duda
Custodial
Underhill Central School
< 1 2 3 4 8 > showing 81 - 160 of 599 constituents