Close Trigger (container)

Utility Container

Mount Mansfield Unified Union School District

Utility Nav SVG Icons

 

 

 

Search Trigger (container)

Branding

MMUUSD Logo

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Menu

Directory

< 1 2 3 4 7 > showing 81 - 160 of 539 constituents

Anna Carter

Anna Carter
Teacher - Grades 3/4
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Michelle Carter

Michelle Carter
Teacher - Team Equinox
Camels Hump Middle School

Kimberly Casavant

Kimberly Casavant
Educational Support - SA
Richmond Elementary School

Jessie Cassidy

Jessie Cassidy
Educational Support - IA
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Rose Castor

Rose Castor
Speech and Language Pathologist
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

David Cavanagh

David Cavanagh
Guidance Counselor
Camels Hump Middle School

Wendy Chaffee

Wendy Chaffee
Speech and Language Pathologist
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Ashley Chamberlin

Ashley Chamberlin
Special Educator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jenni Chamberlin

Jenni Chamberlin
Food Services
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Zachary Chamberlin

Specialized Assistant
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Brian Chandler

Brian Chandler
Teacher - Drivers Education | PE
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Toni Chandler

Toni Chandler
School Counselor
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Michelle Charest

ESP
Richmond Elementary School

Morgan Chavez

Morgan Chavez
Teacher - Team Spark
Camels Hump Middle School

Alex Chernyshov

Alex Chernyshov
Head of Maintenance
Jericho Elementary School

Robin Clokey

Robin Clokey
Special Education
Browns River Middle School

Nancy Cmejla

Nancy Cmejla
Teacher - Grade 2
Jericho Elementary School

Lisa Coale

Lisa Coale
Guidance Counselor
Camels Hump Middle School

Amanda Coggeshall

Amanda Coggeshall
ESP -Planning Room
Browns River Middle School

Scott Cole

Scott Cole
Teacher - Team Couloir
Browns River Middle School

Tina Cole

Tina Cole
Teacher - Grade K/1
Smilie Memorial School

Kerrie Colleran

Kerrie Colleran
Elementary Integrationist specialist
Jericho Elementary School

Olivia Collins

Olivia Collins
Teacher - Grade K/1
Jericho Elementary School

Ainee Commichau

Ainee Commichau
School Nurse
Browns River Middle School

Gillian Compo

Gillian Compo
School Nurse
Smilie Memorial School

Heidi Conger

Heidi Conger
Office Manager
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jennifer Corrigan

Jennifer Corrigan
Teacher - Music
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Jacqueline Costello-Stoner

Jacqueline Costello-Stoner
Speech and Language Pathologist
Browns River Middle School

Cris Cote

Cris Cote
Bus Driver, Mechanic
Transportation Department

Jennifer Cote

Jennifer Cote
Principal
Underhill Central School

Heidi Cousino

Educational Support - IAI
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

David Couture

David Couture
Special Educator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Amanda Cowan

Amanda Cowan
Teacher - Physical Education
Jericho Elementary School

Kathleen Cowan

Kathleen Cowan
Teacher - Grade K
Underhill Central School

David Curry

David Curry
Teacher - Science
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Patrick Dally

Patrick Dally
Food Services - Head Cook
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Aili Dalton

Aili Dalton
Teacher - English
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Patti Danis

Patti Danis
Teacher - Grade 3/4
Underhill Central School

Kristin Darling

Kristin Darling
Teacher - Grade K
Richmond Elementary School

Anna Davis

Anna Davis
Special Educator
Richmond Elementary School

Jeffrey Davis

Jeffrey Davis
Teacher - Math
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Dennis Delay

Dennis Delay
Guidance Counselor
Smilie Memorial School

Dan Denison

Dan Denison
Maintenance
Underhill Central School

Eric Derouchie

Eric Derouchie
Special Educator
Browns River Middle School

Gretchen Desautels

Gretchen Desautels
Teacher - Team Momentum
Browns River Middle School

Catherine Desroches

Catherine Desroches
Teacher - Grade 4
Richmond Elementary School

Susan Detweiler

Susan Detweiler
Teacher - Music
Richmond Elementary School

Heather-Jo Didrichsen

Heather-Jo Didrichsen
Ed Support - SA
Browns River Middle School

Christine Diem

Christine Diem
Administrative Assistant
Camels Hump Middle School

Brittany Dimmick

Brittany Dimmick
Teacher PreK
Underhill I.D. School

Brett DiVenere

Brett DiVenere
Special Educator
Jericho Elementary School

Juliana Dixon

Juliana Dixon
Teacher - Gr. 5/6 Math/Science
Browns River Middle School

Leonora Dodge

Leonora Dodge
ESP - SA - Spanish Immersion
Jericho Elementary School

John Doherty

John Doherty
Bus Driver
Transportation Department

Alta Dolan

Alta Dolan
Educational Support - IAI
Jericho Elementary School

Barbara Dolan

Barbara Dolan
Educational Support - IAI
Underhill Central School

Frances Donato

Frances Donato
Teacher - English
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Emily Donovan

Emily Donovan
Special Education
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Rhonda Drake

Rhonda Drake
Stu Support Coordinator/Interventionist
Browns River Middle School, Underhill Central School

Christina Driver

Christina Driver
Teacher - Title 1
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Kyle Dubois

Kyle Dubois
Teacher - Grade 3/4
Smilie Memorial School

Tina Ducharme

Tina Ducharme
Educational Support - GA
Camels Hump Middle School

Steven Duda

Steven Duda
Custodial
Underhill Central School

Jennifer Dumas

Jennifer Dumas
Special Educator
Underhill Central School

Simon Dutcher

Simon Dutcher
Teacher - World Language
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Ariane Ehtesham

Ariane Ehtesham
Teacher - Grade 4
Jericho Elementary School

Carl Ellerkamp

Carl Ellerkamp
Teacher - Grade 3
Richmond Elementary School

Rachel Elliott

Rachel Elliott
Teacher - Health
Camels Hump Middle School

Gabriel Ely

Gabriel Ely
Teacher - Spanish
Camels Hump Middle School

Susan Empie

Susan Empie
Speech and Language Pathologist
Underhill Central School

Alicia English

Alicia English
Special Educator
Camels Hump Middle School

Kasie Enman

Kasie Enman
Teacher - Physical Education
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Martha Erickson

Martha Erickson
Teacher - Team Ion
Browns River Middle School

Andreas Eriksson

Andreas Eriksson
Special Educator
Camels Hump Middle School

William Eschholz

William Eschholz
Teacher - Science
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Josh Fairfax

Josh Fairfax
Teacher - Learning Lab Director
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Erin Farrell

Erin Farrell
Special Educator
Browns River Middle School

Sandra Fary

Sandra Fary
Teacher - Team Sequoia
Camels Hump Middle School

Ann Faryniarz

Ann Faryniarz
Technology Support Specialist
Browns River Middle School

Jonathan Fath

Jonathan Fath
Food Services
Camels Hump Middle School
< 1 2 3 4 7 > showing 81 - 160 of 539 constituents